Last day 12% Off on all Video classes today, Use code RESULT or give missed call at 9980100288
Join Your Exam WhatsApp group to get regular news, updates & study materials HOW TO JOIN

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme For Dec 2017 Exam

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme For Dec 2017 Exam

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme  : Are you looking for the name of CS Executive Dec 2017 Exams toppers and rank holders?

Download List of CS Executive passed students December 2017 by clicking on the image below:

List of CS Executive passed students

After declaration of CS results, ICSI  released CS Executive Merit list June 2017, Toppers photos and their Marks and Pass percentage details. Read below about CS Executive result.

CS Executive Topper list Dec 2017

Check the top three rank holders for CS Executive over here.

CS Executive Result

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme For June 2017 Exam

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme  : You can see all details related to CS Executive Rank holders in Dec 2016 exam. The Institute of Company Secretaries of India (ICSI) officially announce the name of toppers on all India basis along with result of CS Executive Programme Exams held in Dec 2016. Note that hard copies of Mark Sheets shall not be issued to CS Executive Programme Students even they have secured good marks and passed in Dec 2016 examination. However, you may download your E-Marksheet from website of CS Institute.

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme : The Institute of Company Secretaries of India (ICSI) shall announce the result of Company Secretaries (CS) Executive Programme (Inter) Course Examinations which was held in Dec, 2016. The name of top three rank holders of CS Executive Programme Examinations held in Dec, 2016 are:

RANK-1: SACHIN GOEL – Marks 510

RANK-2: ASHWANI GARG – MArks 508

RANK-3: RISHABH JAIN – Marks 503

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme

EXAMINATION:  EXECUTIVE PROGRAMME

 S. NO. RANK NAME OF THE CANDIDATE ROLL NO REGISTRATION NO
 1 1 RISHABH HADA 762638 240443920/08/2015
 2 2 PRATIKSHA LAXMAN ROCHLANI 748604 440348416/08/2015
 3 2 SAHIBDEEP SINGH 763004 240450592/08/2015
 4 3 RANJITH KUMAR DASA RAMESH BABU 726654 340206710/08/2015
 5 3 UMANG GUPTA 754737 440337171/07/2015
 6 4 GARIMA SHAH 718487 240437617/08/2015
 7 4 ADITI NIGAM 748318 440352907/08/2015
 8 5 MEGHNA ASHOKKUMAR GOTHIWALA 753300 440296273/02/2015
 9 6 CHIRAG TIBREWAL 705035 140148259/08/2015
 10 7 MONIKA KATARIYA 761749 240445181/08/2015
 11 8 RISHI MAHESHWARI 740689 440277001/02/2015
 12 8 VINAM HARMESH CHANDE 746297 440251943/11/2014
 13 9 GOVIND HANUMANDAS RATHI 750830 440373892/08/2015
 14 10 ANUSHA AJIT SHANBHAG 754804 440204987/08/2014
 15 11 AMAN AGRAWAL 715531 240419683/07/2015
 16 12 RISHABH JHANWAR 711120 240440664/08/2015
 17 12 RISHABH RAJ MEHTA 718392 440355105/08/2015
 18 13 ROHIT JAIN 722729 240444576/08/2015
 19 13 PRIYANKA NAVRATAN BHAI SHAH 753255 450349338/08/2015
 20 14 MAYANK JAIN 718364 240454255/08/2015
 21 15 KOMAL PRAMOD AGRAWAL 748452 440352338/08/2015

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme For June 2017 Exam

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme  : The Institute of Company Secretaries of India (ICSI) has announced today i.e. Tuesday, August 25, 2016 the result of Company Secretaries (CS) Executive Programme (Inter) Course Examinations which was held in June, 2016.

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme : The name of top three rank holders of CS Executive Programme Examinations held in June, 2016 are Rishabh Hada, Pratiksha Laxman Rochlani, Sahibdeep Singh, Ranjith Kumar Dasa Ramesh Babu and Umang Gupta and marks secured by them are 520, 503, 503, 489 and 489 respectively.

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme :

EXAMINATION:  EXECUTIVE PROGRAMME

 S. NO. RANK NAME OF THE CANDIDATE ROLL NO REGISTRATION NO
 22 16 NIMISH ANIL CHODANKAR 746490 440368124/08/2015
 23 17 DINESH V 768163 340208131/08/2015
 24 18 RAVI SANGURI 722063 240317651/08/2014
 25 19 MUSKAN AGARWAL 711279 240413858/07/2015
 26 19 YASH RAJESH DAGA 768871 440362351/08/2015
 27 20 SONAL GUPTA 717349 240449103/08/2015
 28 21 PRACHI PRAFUL DAVE 746738 440335364/07/2015
 29 22 PRANAV VINAYKUMAR RATHI 755767 440375137/08/2015
 30 22 POOJA KARNANI 760189 240447221/08/2015
 31 23 NITIN PANDEY 760152 240454356/08/2015
 32 24 SHEFALI GOYAL 717415 240441995/08/2015
 33 24 RIA SANDEEP SHAH 753207 440361222/08/2015
 34 25 AYUSHI AGARWAL 717376 240448493/08/2015
 35 25 PRIYANKA AMOD SHARMA 745924 440370961/08/2015

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme For June 2017 Exam

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme  :  LIST  OF   PRIZE  WINNERS  FOR   SECURING  THE   HIGHEST /  SECOND  HIGHEST   MARKS. IN THE FINAL/PROFESSIONAL PROGRAMME EXAMINATION OF “COMPANY SECRETARYSHIP” AS PER PRIZE CRITERIA

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme :

List of Toppers

Sl. No. SessionRoll No.Registration Number Name and AddressCriteria :  (i)  Highest Marks                (ii) Second Highest Marks
1.October, 19701379343Shri  P.V. Sundaram, MumbaiHighest Marks
2.April, 1971———————-à  NONE ELIGIBLE ß—————————————
3.October, 197120110488Shri Ramesh Khanna, MumbaiHighest Marks
4.April, 19724029837Shri K.R.S. Sastry, HyderabadHighest Marks
5.October, 19721779861Shri Rajendra D. MehtaHighest Marks
6.April, 197324611931Roopendra Narayan Roy, KolkataHighest Marks
7.October, 197317812443Shri Shripad Ramachandra HalbleHighest Marks
8.April, 19746012860Shri Sadhu JanardhanHighest Marks
9.October, 197419513504Shri Jimmy Nowroz Panthaky, MumbaiHighest Marks
10.April, 197524812924Shri Santosh Raghunath TendulkarHighest Marks
11.October, 197566214897.

Shri Rajiv Gujaral

Highest Marks
12.April, 197647716175Shri Uday Kumar MitraHighest Marks
13.October, 197642712617Shri Ranbir KrishnanHighest Marks
14.June, 1977163517327Shri M.R. VenkataramanHighest Marks
15.December, 197771815870Shri Narayan BanerjeeHighest Marks
16June, 197847020064Shri Rajiv GoelHighest Marks
17.December, 19782269

375

32407

23681

(i)    Shri N.J.N. Vazifdar

(ii)    Shri Hatim H. Bandukwala

Highest Marks

(Under New Syllabus)

Highest Marks

(Under Old Syllabus)

18.June, 19791969

9967

17528

20369

(i)     Shri M.T. Phadnis

(ii )   Shri M.S. Raghavan

Highest Marks

(Under New Syllabus)

Highest Marks

(Under Old Syllabus)

19.December, 1979246344839Shri Ashok F. RathodHighest Marks
20.June, 1980367840747Shri B. Suresh NayakHighest Marks
21.December, 1980130447282Ms. Seema A. ChandekarHighest Marks
22.June, 1981191942353Shri Arun K. BuradHighest Marks
23.December, 1981302756682Shri Virendra Raj Mohnot

Gundi-Ka-Mohalla, Badri Narain Street

Jodhpur 342 001

Highest Marks
24.June, 19821921

2808

56871

61904

Shri S.K. Nayak

Flat No.26, Building 4

Municipal Officers’ Society

Government Colony, Haji Ali

Mumbai 400 034

Shri A Chandar

Flat No.10, Ravi Kiran

120/15 Shirole Road

Deccan Gymkhana

PUNE  411 004

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

25.December, 19823241

6408

480061

67341

Shri R. Sridharan

11 Venkataraman Road

Chinnachokkikulam, Madurai 625 002

Shri Shriniwas V Joshi

1/4 Parekh Building

Zaobas Wadi, Thakur Dwar

MUMBAI  400 002

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

26.June, 19833204

5563

73435

54439

Shri K. Venkateswaran

3 Diamond Chheda Nagar

Chembur, Mumbai 400 089

Shri A.K. Kedia

Zoo Road, Near Sub-Post Office

Guwahati, 781 024

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

27.December, 1983———————-à  NONE ELIGIBLE ß—————————————
28.June, 1984———————à  NONE ELIGIBLE ß—————————————
29.December, 1984813

2340

84823

81946

Shri Ashok Kumar Tibrewala

C/o Shri Ram Swaroop Agarwala

The East India Jute & Hessian Exchange Ltd.

43 Netaji Subhash Road (First Floor)

Kolkata 700 001

Shri Sanjay Tapriya

D-180 Vivek Vihar

Delhi 110 032

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

30.June, 1985908883186Shri Kannan Venkataraman

9/194 ‘Narendra’

Station Road, Wadala

Mumbai 700 031

None eligible

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

31.December, 1985——————– >  NONE ELIGIBLE  < —————————
32.June, 19863614

5897

95465

98450

Mr. Ashwajit Singh

7/17 Bhagwan Das Road

New Delhi 110 001

Ms. R Kalpana

6 First Main Road, Thillai Ganga Nagar

Chennai 600 061

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

33.December, 19864464

2352

105023

97408

Shri R. Sriram

5 Griffith Road, T. Nagar

Chennai 600 017

Shri R. Ganapati M. Nadkarni

101 Sea Side Apartments

Off: P. Balu Marg, Prabhadevi

Mumbai 400 025

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

34.June, 198711041

1599

86460

94922

Shri A. Arjunan

C/o R.G.N. Price & Co.

861 Anna Salai

Chennai 600 002

Shri Abhijit P. Phadnis

2/14 Chintamani Society

Babanrao Kulkarni Road, Mulund (East)

Mumbai 400 081

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

35.December, 19871186

5389

107931

90962

Shri Bajrang Lal Bajaj

C/o Shri Poos Raj Bajaj

Jaswant Garh (P.O.)

Dt. Nagour (Rajasthan)

Shri Pankhi Dilipkumar Kevalram

11 Subandhu Society

St. Xavier High School  Road

Navrangpura

Ahmedabad 380 014

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

36.June, 19881669

349

115662

115216

Shri Shyamak Ramyar Tata

50 Hill Road, Bandra

Mumbai 400 050

Shri Milind Shrikant Ranade

B-9 Minita Apartment

St. Xaviers School Road

Ahmedabad 380 014

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

37.December, 198810805

717

120652

117403

Shri T.A. Ramkumar

2/53 Welfare Terrace

Sion (East)

Mumbai 400 022

Shri Manoj Kumar Chanduka

Orissa Hostel

52-B Beninandan Street

Kolkata 700 025

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

38.June, 19893760

10529

111542

120263

Ms. Zarin Rustam Karanjia

Bldg. No.4, Flat No.4

A.H. Wadia Baug, Parel Tank Road

Mumbai 400 033

Shri B. Prabakar

55 Thambiah Street

West Mambalam

Chennai 600 033

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

39.December, 198911063

11742

131742

124391

Shri Subhash Chandra Garg

C-623 Shiv Marg, Bani Park

Jaipur 302 016

Shri R. Sai Krishnan

2198 HAL III Stage

B.M. Kaval  Indira Nagar (Post)

Bangalore 560 038

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

40.June, 19904861

11860

116907

131964

Shri P. Ranganathan

Flat No.5, Sastha Co.op.Hsg. Society

Ganesh Gauda Cross Road, Mulund (West)

Mumbai 400 080

Shri Agre Vasant Babu

63/2 Union Mansion

228 Dr. Ambedkar Road, Dadar (East)

Mumbai 400 014

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

41.December, 199010556

10557

136254

139682

Shri N. Srinivasan

1-7-578/30, Plot No.27

Gemini Colony, Zamisthanpur

Hyderabad 500 048

Shri G. Sree Kumar

1-1-79, Flat No.39, 5th Floor

Bhagyanagar Apartments

RTC ‘X’ Roads, Hyderabad 500 020

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

42.June, 199110953

12096

138100

150619

Mr. Manoj Jain

B-56 N.D.S.E. Part I

New Delhi 110 049

Shri Rajesh Kumar Malani

940 Dr. Mukherjee Nagar

Delhi 110 009

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

43.December, 199115579

12872

156164

146072

Shri Ashish Gupta

No.1 N.D.M.C. Flats

Electric Sub-Station Building

Kidwai Nagar (West), New Delhi 110 023

Ms. Sujatha Raghavan

5-D C Block, ‘Harbour Heights’

N.A. Sawant Marg

Colaba, Mumbai 400 005

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

44.June, 199212168

13818

15068

143669

140894

162294

Shri Jinendra Kumar Jain (Co-Winner)

Basant Villa, Gurjar Mohalla

BHILWARA (Raj.)  311 011

Shri K Ravi Chandran (Co-Winner)

No.57 Kasima Nagar, 3rd Lane

Royapuram

CHENNAI  600 013

Shri Bhalani Navneet Kumar V

Sheth V M Kapol Hostel

Khushaldas Parekh Marg, Matunga (CR)

MUMBAI  400 019

Highest Marks

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

45.December, 199216128

16120

168137

162217

Shri Deepak Mohta

C/o Halwasiya Chhatra Niwas

2/1 Brajodulal Street

Kolkata 700 006

Shri Ravi Prakash Aggarwal

27 Rabindra Sarani (First Floor)

P.O. Liluah

Howrah 711 204

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

46.June, 199310605

10604

174301

174292

Shri Amit Jain

540 Lake Gardens

Kolkata 700 045

Shri Deepak Jain

104/A Grey Street

Kolkata 700 005

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

47.December, 199313191

13293

181445

181449

Shri Prabhat Gupta

H.No.2000 Govind Ray Ji Ka Rasta

Chandpole Bazar

Jaipur 302 001

Shri Vinod Jain

C/o Shri M.L. Jain

G-246 Shastri Nagar

Jodhpur 342 003

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

48.June, 199410887

13087

187608

175765

Shri Prakash Ruia

16A/12 W.E.A. Karol Bagh

New Delhi 110 005

Shri Sandeep Rathi

Flat No.901

Block A, Sukhi Sansar Apartments

134 Salkia School Road

Howrah 711 106

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

49.December, 199413067

12235

192088

192766

Shri Kumar Shobit Agarwal

C/o Shri R.S. Goel

63 J & K Block, Laxmi Nagar

Delhi 110 092

Shri Vikas Kochar

H.No.152, Sector 15-A

Chandigarh 160 015

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

50.June, 199515076

11050

203004

199398

Shri Rakesh Agarwal

‘Gita Bhawan’

CF-356, Sector –  1

Salt Lake City

KOLKATA  700 064

Shri Suketu Bsanghvi

Vasant Minar (1st Floor)

Dawood Baug Lane, JP Road

Andheri  (West)

MUMBAI  400 058

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

51.December, 199513828

12121

194431

201428

Ms. Mona Chugh

P-P-70 Maurya Enclave

Pitampura

Delhi 110 034

Ms. S. Rajni Krishna

No.7, 92nd Street

18th Avenue, Ashok Nagar

Chennai 600 083

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

52.June, 199611337

13342

222182

217188

Ms. Malvika Goyal

135-C, SFS Flats, Gulabi Bagh

Delhi 110 007

Shri Ajay Anantrai Patadia

F-6 First Floor, Haridas Park

L.M. Cross Road

Kandarpada, Dahisar (West)

Mumbai 400 068

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

53.December, 199611229

12815

229037

223135

Shri S. Mahadevan

31, D`Silva Road

Mylapore, Chennai 600 004

Shri Amit Dalmia

161/1, M.G. Road

Room No.41, 2nd Floor

Bangur Building

Kolkata 700 007

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

54.June, 199710819

18354

256101

254572

Ms. Farzana Sam Billimoria

Imperial Mahal

C/4 Khodadar Circle

Dadar, Mumbai 400 014

Shri Sandip Didwania

Avantika Traders

55 Ezra Street

Kolkata 700 001

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

55.December, 199716566

14447

CG0270267

CG0271254

Ms. Sudha M. Nagaraj

177  Street No.10, Sector 2

K.K. Nagar, Chennai 600 078

Shri Yogendra Bangar

B-73 Rajendra Marg

Bapu Nagar, Jaipur 302 015

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

56.June, 199877450

80569

CG0279310

CG0297761

Ms. Jyoti Kabra

301 Ashwini Apartments

7-1-28 Ameerpet

Hyderabad 500 016

Vikas Devendra Mehta

7 Nutan Society

Near Suvidha Shopping Centre

Paldi, Ahmedabad 380 007

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

57.December, 199862659

73199

EG0005727

CG0298376

Shri Pritish Kumar Kandoi

7 Tagore Castle Street, 2nd Floor

Kolkata 700 006

Shri Sathish K.

No.16 Sri Devi Colony

7th Avenue, Ashok Nagar

Chennai 600 083

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

58.June, 199966985

56629

SG0005727

EG0006612

Shri Prasanna Venkatesh Srinivasan

14-A V Main Road

Nanganallur

Chennai 600 061

Shri Anupam Saraf

43 Kailash Bose Street

Flat No.413,  Block A

Kolkata

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

59.December, 199953646

68808

EG0004198

WG0042971

Shri Vishal Nathany

177/178 Block –  A

Lake Town

Kolkata 700 089

Ms. Sheetal Atul Kumar Sheth

‘Ami-Kunj’

Merchants’ Society, Paldi

Ahmedabad 380007

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

60.June, 200048414

48557

EG0037729

EG0004873

Shri Shyam  Sunder Dwarkani

18 Brajodulal Street

Kolkata 700 006

Shri Pradip Jain

C/o Wire House

Shop No.51, 32 Ezra Street

Kolkata 700 029

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

61.December, 200058631

51834

CG0279448

NG0019339

Ms. Sankalita Subhash Kedia

22 Madhavi Makarand Society

Cadell Road, Mahim

Mumbai 40 0016

Ms. Sangeeta Chopra

‘Ashirwad’

126 Gobind Garh

Dehradun, Uttaranchal

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

62.June 200141214

60559

EG0037351

WG0161740

Mr. Mahavir Lunawat

Room No.91, 5th Floor

207, M.D. Road

Near Posta Petrol Pump

Kolkata 700 007

Mr. Amar Rajmal Kakaria

B/4 Krishna Garden

S.No.15, Manikbag, Sinhagad Road

Pune 411 051

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

63.December,  200143481

48537

NG0245443

NG0077230

Ms. Divya Gupta

H.No.3275, 1st Floor

Sector  19 – D

CHANDIGARH  160 019

Mr. Naveen Bansal

House No.HIG 449

Jamalpur Colony, Focal Point

LUDHIANA  141 010

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

64.June, 200241697

45787

EG0124235

NG0127166

Mr. Vishal Gupta

117 Cotton Street (2nd Floor)

KOLKATA  700 007

Mr. Shorabh Aggarwal

WZ 238 – A  Inder Puri

NEW DELHI  110 012

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

65.December, 200236323

48151

36249

EG0142895

SG0184449

EF0123886

Mr.Vijay Dhanuka  (Co-winner)

89/62 Dharam Devi Niwas

Bangur Park, Rishra

HOOGHLY (W.B.)  712  248

Ms.Swanapradha Shreenivas (Co-winner)

Plot – C, 32 , 1st Main Road

Gandhi Nagar, Adyar

CHENNAI  600 020

Ms. Rekha Dalmia

9/1 C  Nand Ram Sen Street

KOLKATA  700 005

Highest Marks

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

70.June, 200647346

31548

SR0300372

ER0199599

Mr. Rajesh K Pai

C/o Shri Shobha G Shenoy

Nr. Varashree Store

H No.5-6-579/7, Kodialguttu (W)

MANGALORE – 575 003.

Mr. Vikash Agarwal

BE-391, Salt Lake City

KOLKATA – 700 064.

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

71.December, 200644903

30730

SR0317282

ER0214570

Mr. Anand R

4-69, Richard Street

N G G O Colony

COIMBATORE – 641 022.

Mr. Rohit Biyani

209, Bagmari Road

C I T Scheme 7 M

Kankurgachi

KOLKATA – 700 054.

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

72.June, 200738106

31532

NR0446931

ER0215121

Mr. Manish Temani

66, Temani Brothers

Tripolia Bazar

JAIPUR – 302 001.

Mr. Rohit Sharma

27, Kolu Para Lane

2nd Floor, Bandhaghat

Salkia

HOWRAH – 711 106.

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

73.December, 200756441

30853

55247

WR0399836

ER0229781

WR0380985

Ms. Poonam Premchand Chopra

2-D, Ratna Jyoti Aptt.

Ravi Dham Complex

Khod Dod Road

SURAT – 395 007.

 

Co-toppers   :

Mr. Dipak Daga

C/o Shri Madan Lal Daga

28/1, Naba Gopal Mukherjee Lane

Shibpur Tram Depot

HOWRAH – 711 102.

Mr. Anand Nandkishor Mandhane

Flat No.16 & 17, Akshay Paradise

Damodhar NagarHingne (K)

Sinhagad Road

PUNE – 411 051.

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

74.June, 200854821

34424

WR0433773

ER0233250

Mr. Dhaval Navinchandra Vohera

Ami Krupa Nagori Pole Naka

Hathikhana, Ratanpole

AHMEDABAD – 380 001.

Ms. Aastha Choudhary

87, Mukta Ram Babu Street

KOLKATA – 700 007.

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

75.December, 200820117

22745

27364

NR0502608

NR0526052

NR0526052

Mr. Gagan Jain

C/o. Jai Kumar Jain

Patniyon Ka Mohalla

Anand Pur Kalu

PALI – 306 301.

 

Co-toppers   :

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Mangal

189, Defence Estate, Phase-I

Bundu Katra, Gwalior Road

AGRA – 282 001.

Mr. Om Prakash Kasera

C/o Sunita Saree Centre

Surani Bazar

Shrimadhopur
SIKAR – 332 715

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

76.June, 200965695

68524

320397811/08/2007

420481848/05/2007

Mr. Abhinav Kumar K P

H.No.4-8-786

Gowliguda Naik Buildings

Ram Mandir

HYDERABAD – 500 012.

Mr. Mehta Jaymit Amitkumar

Narmada Nivas

Opp. Mahadev Temple

Maninagar, Char Rasta

AHMEDABAD – 380 008.

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

77.December, 200969537

65991

220569755/11/2007

220562162/08/2007

Mr. Puneet Gupta

D-32, Pamposh Enclave

Greater Kailash-I

New Delhi-110 048

Ms. Neha Gupta

B-502/5, Main Market

Kamla Nagar

AGRA – 282 005.

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

78.June, 201075454

91126

220608197/06/2008

320451488/05/2008

Ms. Kanika Khandelwal

604, Anupam Royale Apartments

24,Old Vijay Nagar Colony

AGRA-282 004.

Ms. Nutan Agarwal

Plot No. 42-42A, Maurya Residency

Near SBI Guest House

Rajendra Nagar FFI

VISAKHAPATNAM-530 016

ANDHRA PRADESH

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

79.December 201095398

77087

420506302/08/2007

120311911/02/2009

Mr. Amit Shivhari Jalan

Rangoli

C-603,Vasant Utsav, Thakur Village

Kandivali(East)

MUMBAI – 400 101.

Ms. Chandni Banthia

493/C/A, G T Road

Vivek Vihar Phase – 3

Block-A-3,Flat No.402

KOLKATA – 711 102

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

80June, 2011103900

101545

420657519/08/2009

220769061/08/2009

Ms. Mahima Kapoor

3, Master Plan

Civil Lines

SATNA – 485 001.

MADHYA PRADESH

Ms. Geetika Bhatia

Plot No.257, Ward No.7

Patani Para

JAISALMER – 345 001

RAJASTHAN.

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

81December, 2011138089

133337

420679278/08/2009

420728133/02/2010

Ms. Shruti Goyal

D/o Shri Sajjan Goyal Jwaher Market

Maharani Laxmi Bai Ward

No.6, Building No.31

AMBIKAPUR – 497 001

CHATTISGARH.

Ms. Divya Parameswar Iyer

501, 5th Floor, Plot No.16

Laxmi Villa

K A Subramaniam Road

Matunga (East)

MUMBAI – 400 019.

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

82June, 2012228617

227414

220991652/08/2010

220979571/08/2010

Mr. Abhishek Gaggar

S/o Shri Kailash Chandra Gaggar

Gaggar Mohalla

Raila Gaon

BHILWARA – 311 024

Rajasthan.

Ms. Shivani Garg

410/9, Shankar Bhawan

Near Soni Temple , Agra Gate

AJMER – 305 001

Rajasthan.

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

83December 2012347651

305579

420911471/02/2011

120485398/02/2011

Mr. Abdullah Rashid Fakih

B-6/8, Bramha Aangan

Off Salunke Vihar Road

Kondhwa

PUNE – 411 048.

Mr. Aditya Vikram Daga

2, Ho Chi Ming Sarani

Saket Building

Flat #8-D

KOLKATA – 700 071.

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

84June, 2013486918

464691

221175383/06/2011

120555118/08/2011

Ms. Surabhi Pasari

128/168, H 2 Block

Kidwai Nagar

KANPUR – 208011

 

Ms. Ankita Dudhwewala

P 30/B, Mankk Ktalla Main Road

Above Akarshan Furniture Shop

Ist Foor

KOLKATA – 700 054

 

 

 

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

85December,2013526262

518242

421009325/08/2011

320723491/08/2011

Ms. Vrushali Prasad Karnik

4-Mathilda CHS 728, Babrekar Marg

Dadar (West)

MUMBAI – 400 028                          

Ms. Swapna Sarah Kuruvila

Flat No. 3 A, Gee Gee Minar Apts.

Opp. Standard Chartered Haddows Road

Nungambakkam

CHENNAI – 600 006

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

86June, 2014156652

200754

230008515/08/2012

421114907/02/2012

Ms. Arica Midha

H No. 21

Sector 13

KARNAL- 132001

 

Ms. Shikha Shyamsunder Agrawal

Gorakhpur Handloom Emporium

Shree Agrasen Square

Central Avenue, Gandhibagh

Nagpur-440018

Maharashtra

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

87December, 2014417921

438549

140010778/02/2013

440031876/02/2013

Ms. Tanvi  Jain

301 Preetam Building,

Allahabad Bank Executive Flats

65 Southern Avenue

Kolkata-700029

West Bengal

Shri Mayuresh Vinayak Dharap

12, Nandinikripa Chs

Subhash Road, Opp Rama Gulab

Vileparle East

Mumbai-400057

Maharashtra

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

88June, 2015477725

457878

440065321/08/2013

250479681/02/2013

Avani  Mishra

B 21 Alkapuri,

Habibganj PO,

Bhopal – 462024

Madhya Pradesh

Surnav  Kalra

2465 1st Floor

Sector-64 Phase-X,

MOHALI – 160062

Punjab

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

89December, 2015540024

522477

440019689/02/2013

240061789/02/2013

Janhavi Mehul Kothari

103 Vitrag Appt

Nandanvan Clny

Hasanbag Road

NAGPUR – 440009

Maharashtra

Shreya  Gogad

A-78 Veer Durgadas Nagar

PALI MARWAR – 306401

Rajasthan

Highest Marks

Second Highest Marks

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme For June 2017 Exam

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme  : CS Executive Merit List Toppers Marks and Photos Dec 2016. ICSI’s CS Executive result Dec 2016 will be declared on 25th February 2017. After declaration of CS result, every one wants to know ” Who is CS Executive Topper Dec 2016 ” and “ CS Executive Pass Percentage for December 2016 ” details. ICSI will announce CS Executive Merit list, Toppers list and their marks and photos and CS Executive pass percentage Dec 2016 after declaration of results. Here we are providing CS Executive pass percentage, Merit list / toppers list / rankers and their marks and photos of December 2016 attempt of new syllabus.

List Of Rank Holders For CS Executive Programme For June 2017 Exam

At CAKART (www.cakart.in) you will get everything that you  need  to be successful in your CA CS CMA exam – India’s best faculty video classes (online or in pen drive) most popular books of best authors  (ebooks hard copies) best scanners and all exam related information  and notifications.Visit  and chat with our  counsellors  any time. We are happy to help you make successful in your  exams.

www.cakart.in.

www.cakart.in.

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *